ГБУЗ «Онкологический диспансер №2» МЗ КК

354057, г. Сочи, ул. Дагомысская 38, секретарь: (862) 261-43-89, регистратура: (862) 261-43-93, е-mail: onko13@sochi.com

Phones

Occupation Full name Phone
Chief physician Aleksey Mikhaylovich Degtyaryov (862) 261-40-60
Secretary   (862) 261-43-89
HR manager Tatyana Sergeevna Slizova (862) 261-31-92
Deputy chief medical officer Marina Alekseevna Yavorskaya (862) 261-27-98
Deputy chief housekeeping medical officer Andrey Ivanovich Svetlitsky (862) 261-54-58
Temporary disability examinator Irina Sergeevna Kolesnikova (862) 261-44-82
Economist Olga Viktorovna Kirichenko (862) 261-43-62
Nurse supervisor Marina Viktorovna Titarenko (862) 261-51-93
Oncology department No. 1
Head of the department Oleg Ivanovich Rozhnov (862) 261-31-93
Nurse supervisor Amalia Rafikovna Ansuzyan (862) 261-31-93
Post (862) 261-40-51
Oncology department No. 2
Head of the department Dmitry Valikovich Kirtbaya (862) 261-51-91
Nurse supervisor Yana Valerievna Timonina (862) 261-42-57
Post (862) 261-21-28
Radiology department
Head of the department Andrey Aleksandrovich Kolpakov (862) 261-51-94
Post (862) 261-51-90
Chemotherapy department
Head of the department Dmitry Petrovich Udovitsa (862) 261-40-72
Post (862) 261-42-36
Staff room (862) 261-40-72
Anatomical pathology department
Head of the department Aleksandr Nikolaevich Vorotyntsev (862) 261-42-47
Staff room (862) 261-51-46
Laboratory technicians (862) 261-42-32
Outpatient department
Head of the outpatient department Anastasia Vladimirovna Zvyagina

(862) 261-44-82
Nurse supervisor of the outpatient department Tatyana Valerievna Kruglyakova (862) 261-44-83
Head of the radiology unit Anton Sergeevich Ivanov (862) 261-40-86
Head of the diagnostic and treatment laborayory Kristina Sergeevna Sidenko (862) 261-44-21
Head of the day care unit Svetlana Nikolaevna Gosteva (862) 261-40-79
Pharmacy director Vinichenko Larisa Mikhaylovna (862) 261-40-64
Admitting office (862) 261-43-93
Admission officer Svetlana Viteslavovna Strelchenok (862) 261-54-18
Dietary nurse Irina Vladimirovna Belokopytova (862) 261-40-69
Dietetic department (862) 261-40-69
Anaesthesiology and Resuscitation Department
Head of the department Tatyana Vladimirovna Pavlova (862) 261-40-86
Nurse supervisor Nadezhda Anatolyevna Sukhanova
Organization and methodology department
Head of the department Andrey Aleksandrovich Kolpakov (862) 261-42-28